(Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpiele
Pkt.
1.Alberto BotíaAbwehr33150120
 DudaMittelfeld24100220
3.Víctor SánchezMittelfeld33122018
4.AlexisAbwehr29141017
5.Alejandro GálvezAbwehr26131016
 Sergio RamosAbwehr32111116
7.Saúl ÑíguezMittelfeld34121015
 Manuel IturraMittelfeld3492015
 Damián SuárezAbwehr3192015
 Pedro LópezAbwehr32100115
11.David BarralSturm32111014
 Sergio SánchezAbwehr27111014
 Vicente IborraMittelfeld27111014
 DamiáAbwehr3490114
 Anaitz ArbillaAbwehr3090114
 SusoSturm3390114
 MurilloAbwehr3290114
 AdurizSturm3161114
19.Rubén PérezMittelfeld31130013
 Sebastián DubarbierAbwehr27101013
 Sergio EscuderoAbwehr19101013
 Francisco SilvaMittelfeld31101013
 Marcos AngeleriAbwehr2672013
 Javi LópezAbwehr3380113
 Juan CalaAbwehr951113
26.Vitorino AntunesAbwehr36120012
 Sergio BusquetsMittelfeld32120012
 Jaume CostaAbwehr30120012
 Antonio AmayaAbwehr2491012
 Jesús GámezAbwehr2891012


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018