Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Robin Olsen08.01.19901000000
Kristoffer Nordfeldt23.06.1989000000
Karl-Johan Johnsson28.01.1990000000

Abwehr

Andreas Granqvist16.04.19851030100
Nilsson-Lindelöf17.07.1994910100
Mikael Lustig13.12.1986832200
Ludwig Augustinsson21.04.1994804000
Emil Krafth02.08.1994302100
Martin Olsson17.05.1988300100
Pontus Jansson13.02.1991200000
Filip Helander22.04.1993100000
Sebastian Holmén29.04.1992000000

Mittelfeld

Emil Forsberg23.10.19911041000
Jakob Johansson21.06.1990700100
Albin Ekdal28.07.1989600000
Viktor Claesson02.01.1992600000
Sebastian Larsson06.06.1985501000
Gustav Svensson07.02.1987200000
Marcus Rohdén11.05.1991100000
Ken Sema30.09.1993000000

Sturm

Marcus Berg17.08.1986981000
Ola Toivonen03.07.1986832200
Isaac Kiese Thelin24.06.1992510000
Guidetti15.04.1992500000

Trainer

Jan Olof Andersson
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017