Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Robin Olsen08.01.19901200100
Kristoffer Nordfeldt23.06.1989000000
Karl-Johan Johnsson28.01.1990000000

Abwehr

Andreas Granqvist16.04.19851230100
Nilsson-Lindelöf17.07.19941110100
Ludwig Augustinsson21.04.19941004000
Mikael Lustig13.12.1986932300
Emil Krafth02.08.1994402100
Martin Olsson17.05.1988300100
Pontus Jansson13.02.1991200000
Filip Helander22.04.1993100000
Johan Larsson05.05.1990000000

Mittelfeld

Emil Forsberg23.10.19911241100
Jakob Johansson21.06.1990910100
Jimmy Durmaz22.03.1989810100
Viktor Claesson02.01.1992800000
Sebastian Larsson06.06.1985701000
Albin Ekdal28.07.1989700000
Gustav Svensson07.02.1987400000
Marcus Rohdén11.05.1991200000
Ken Sema30.09.1993000000

Sturm

Marcus Berg17.08.19861181100
Ola Toivonen03.07.19861033200
Isaac Kiese Thelin24.06.1992710100
Guidetti15.04.1992500000

Trainer

Jan Olof Andersson


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018