(Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
José Sá17.01.1993000000
22Beto
01.05.1982000000
Anthony Lopes01.10.1990000000

Abwehr

3Pepe26.02.1983800200
João Cancelo27.05.1994320000
Vitorino Antunes01.04.1987300000
Nélson Semedo16.11.1993200000
Luís Neto26.05.1988100000
Ricardo Pereira06.10.1993000000

Mittelfeld

João Mário19.01.1993901000
10Bernardo Silva10.08.1994703000
13Danilo Pereira09.09.1991301000
Bruno Fernandes08.09.1994000000
Bruma24.10.1994000000

Sturm

9André Silva06.11.19951091000
18Gelson Martins11.05.1995602100
Gonçalo Guedes29.11.1996100000

Trainer

Fernando Santos


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018