Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
1Rui Patrício15.02.19881000000
22Beto
01.05.1982000000
Anthony Lopes01.10.1990000000

Abwehr

6José Fonte22.12.1983801100
3Pepe26.02.1983800200
21Cédric Soares31.08.1991600100
19Eliseu01.10.1983400100
2Bruno Alves27.11.1981310000
Vitorino Antunes01.04.1987300000
Nélson Semedo16.11.1993200000
Luís Neto26.05.1988100000

Mittelfeld

20Ricardo Quaresma26.09.1983903100
João Mário19.01.1993901000
14William Carvalho07.04.1992821000
8João Moutinho08.09.1986810000
10Bernardo Silva10.08.1994703000
15André Gomes30.07.1993701100
13Danilo Pereira09.09.1991301000
Renato Sanches18.08.1997100000
Bruno Fernandes08.09.1994000000

Sturm

9André Silva06.11.19951091000
7Cristiano Ronaldo05.02.19859153100
18Gelson Martins11.05.1995602100
Éder22.12.1987200000
Gonçalo Guedes29.11.1996100000

Trainer

Fernando Santos
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017