Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Samir Ujkani
05.07.19881000100
Visar Bekaj
24.03.1997000000
Bledar Hajdini
19.06.1995000000

Abwehr

Amir Rrahmani24.02.1994910100
Alban Pnishi20.10.1990700100
Leart Paqarada08.10.1994700000
Mergim Vojvoda
01.02.1995500100
Bajram Jashanica25.09.1990400100
Lirim Kastrati-02.02.1999100000
Fidan Aliti03.10.1993100000
Ardin Dallku-01.11.1994000000

Mittelfeld

Valon Berisha07.02.1993911200
Hekuran Kryeziu12.02.1993800400
Bernard Berisha24.10.1991700310
Besar Halimi12.12.1994500100
Bersant Celina09.09.1996500000
Besar Musolli28.02.1989100000

Sturm

Milot Rashica28.06.19961000000
Atdhe Nuhiu29.07.1989610000
Vedat Muriqi24.04.1994600100
Donis Avdijaj25.08.1996200000
Flamur Kastrati14.11.1991100000
Elbasan Rashani09.05.1993100000

Trainer

Albert Bunjaki
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017