Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Gianluigi Buffon28.01.19781000000
Mattia Perin10.11.1992000000
Gianluigi Donnarumma25.02.1999000000

Abwehr

Leonardo Bonucci01.05.1987800200
Andrea Barzagli08.05.1981800000
Davide Zappacosta11.06.1992501000
Matteo Darmian02.12.1989500000
Giorgio Chiellini14.08.1984411110
Leonardo Spinazzola25.03.1993303000
Daniele Rugani29.07.1994100000
Davide Astori07.01.1987100000
Danilo D'Ambrosio09.09.1988000000

Mittelfeld

Antonio Candreva28.02.1987833000
Federico Bernardeschi16.02.1994511000
Marco Parolo25.01.1985500300
Roberto Gagliardini07.04.1994200000
Bryan Cristante03.03.1995100000
Nicolò Barella07.02.1997000000

Sturm

Ciro Immobile20.02.19901061100
Lorenzo Insigne04.06.1991711000
Éder15.11.1986710000
Manolo Gabbiadini26.11.1991310000
Simone Verdi12.07.1992100000
Stephan El Shaarawy27.10.1992100000
Roberto Inglese12.11.1991000000

Trainer

Giampiero Ventura
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017