Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Gianluigi Buffon28.01.19781200000
Mattia Perin10.11.1992000000
Gianluigi Donnarumma25.02.1999000000

Abwehr

Andrea Barzagli08.05.19811000100
Leonardo Bonucci01.05.19871000200
Matteo Darmian02.12.1989700000
Giorgio Chiellini14.08.1984611210
Davide Zappacosta11.06.1992501000
Leonardo Spinazzola25.03.1993303000
Daniele Rugani29.07.1994100000
Davide Astori07.01.1987100000
Danilo D'Ambrosio09.09.1988000000

Mittelfeld

Antonio Candreva28.02.19871033000
Daniele De Rossi24.07.1983720000
Marco Parolo25.01.1985700300
Marco Verratti05.11.1992700200
Federico Bernardeschi16.02.1994611100
Alessandro Florenzi11.03.1991300000
Roberto Gagliardini07.04.1994200000
Jorginho20.12.1991100000

Sturm

Ciro Immobile20.02.19901261200
Andrea Belotti20.12.1993942000
Lorenzo Insigne04.06.1991811000
Éder15.11.1986810000
Manolo Gabbiadini26.11.1991410000
Stephan El Shaarawy27.10.1992200000
Simone Zaza25.06.1991100000

Trainer

Giampiero Ventura


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018