Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Orestis Karnezis11.07.19851100100
Stefanos Kapino18.03.1994100100
Giannis Anestis09.03.1991000000

Abwehr

Sokratis09.06.19881110200
Konstantinos Stafylidis02.12.19931011100
Vasilis Torosidis10.06.1985931100
Kostas Manolas14.06.1991900200
Georgios Tzavellas
26.11.1987811110
Kyriakos Papadopoulos23.02.1992600001
Panagiotis Retsos09.08.1998400100
Charalampos Lykogiannis22.10.1993100000
Marios Oikonomou06.10.1992100100

Mittelfeld

Konstantinos Fortounis16.10.19921113000
Alexandros Tziolis13.02.19851010000
Zeca31.08.1988811100
Giannis Maniatis
12.10.1986800000
Andreas Samaris13.06.1989600400
Panagiotis Tachtsidis15.02.1991501110
Giannis Gianniotas29.04.1993410000
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos19.12.1986200000
Dimitrios Pelkas26.10.1993100000
Dimitrios Kourbelis02.11.1993100000

Sturm

Kostas Mitroglou12.03.19881062100
Anastasios Bakasetas28.06.1993800100
Apostolos Vellios08.01.1992400000
Dimitrios Diamantakos05.03.1993100000

Trainer

Michael Skibbe


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017