Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse >

Fussball

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
22Marc-André ter Stegen30.04.1992500000
12Bernd Leno04.03.1992200000
1Kevin Trapp08.07.1990000000

Abwehr

18Joshua Kimmich08.02.19951029000
Mats Hummels16.12.1988811100
16Antonio Rüdiger03.03.1993310000
Jérôme Boateng03.09.1988300000
4Matthias Ginter19.01.1994201000
Marvin Plattenhardt26.01.1992200000
17Niklas Süle03.09.1995100000

Mittelfeld

7Julian Draxler20.09.1993831000
Toni Kroos04.01.1990711000
Sami Khedira04.04.1987621200
Mesut Özil15.10.1988613000
20Julian Brandt02.05.1996511000
14Emre Can12.01.1994410000
21Sebastian Rudy28.02.1990310000
Ilkay Gündogan24.10.1990301000
Leroy Sané11.01.1996301000

Sturm

Mario Götze03.06.1992402000
13Lars Stindl26.08.1988400000
Sandro Wagner29.11.1987350000
Timo Werner06.03.1996330000

Trainer

Joachim Löw


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017