Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse >

Fussball

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
22Marc-André ter Stegen30.04.1992500000
12Bernd Leno04.03.1992200000
1Kevin Trapp08.07.1990000000

Abwehr

18Joshua Kimmich08.02.19951029000
Mats Hummels16.12.1988811100
Shkodran Mustafi17.04.1992310000
16Antonio Rüdiger03.03.1993310000
Jérôme Boateng03.09.1988300000
4Matthias Ginter19.01.1994201000
Marvin Plattenhardt26.01.1992200000
17Niklas Süle03.09.1995100000

Mittelfeld

7Julian Draxler20.09.1993831000
Toni Kroos04.01.1990711000
8Leon Goretzka06.02.1995530000
20Julian Brandt02.05.1996511000
14Emre Can12.01.1994410000
21Sebastian Rudy28.02.1990310000
Leroy Sané11.01.1996301000
15Amin Younes06.08.1993211000

Sturm

Thomas Müller13.09.1989956100
13Lars Stindl26.08.1988400000
Sandro Wagner29.11.1987350000

Trainer

Joachim Löw
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017