Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Mihkel Aksalu
07.11.19841000100
Andreas Vaikla
19.02.1997000000
Matvei Igonen
02.10.1996000000
Marko Meerits
26.04.1992000000

Abwehr

Taijo Teniste31.01.19881001100
Nikita Baranov19.08.1992901100
Artur Pikk05.03.1993500000
Joonas Tamm02.02.1992432000
Enar Jääger18.11.1984400000
Karl Mööl04.03.1992000000
Madis Vihmann05.10.1995000000

Mittelfeld

Karol Mets16.05.1993900200
Mattias Kait29.06.1998740000
Ilja Antonov05.12.1992512000
Ken Kallaste31.08.1988500000
Sergei Mosnikov
07.01.1988410000
Martin Miller25.09.1997200000
Brent Lepistu26.03.1993100000
Rauno Sappinen23.01.1996100000

Sturm

Henri Anier17.12.1990910100
Sergei Zenjov20.04.1989910100
Ats Purje03.08.1985200000
Artjom Dmitrijev14.11.1988100001

Trainer

Martin Reim


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018