Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Danijel Subasic27.10.1984800000
Lovre Kalinic03.04.1990200000
Dominik Livakovic09.01.1995000000

Abwehr

Domagoj Vida29.04.19891010100
Josip Pivaric30.01.1989900100
Sime Vrsaljko10.01.1992801100
Matej Mitrovic10.11.1993510000
Dejan Lovren05.07.1989400000
Duje Caleta-Car17.09.1996000000
Zoran Nizic11.10.1989000000
Borna Barisic10.11.1992000000
Antonio Milic10.03.1994000000

Mittelfeld

Marcelo Brozovic16.11.1992922100
Ivan Perisic02.02.1989911101
Milan Badelj25.02.1989900200
Luka Modric09.09.1985803000
Ivan Rakitic10.03.1988613000
Marko Rog19.07.1995500100
Mario Pasalic09.02.1995200000
Filip Bradaric11.01.1992000000

Sturm

Mario Mandzukic21.05.19861050000
Andrej Kramaric19.06.1991922000
Nikola Kalinic05.01.1988720100
Duje Cop01.02.1990400000
Ivan Santini
21.05.1989100000

Trainer

Zlatko Dalic
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017