Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameVereinGeburtstagEinsätzeToreVorl.
Danijel Subasic27.10.19841000000
Lovre Kalinic03.04.1990200000
Dominik Livakovic09.01.1995000000

Abwehr

Domagoj Vida29.04.19891210100
Sime Vrsaljko10.01.19921003100
Josip Pivaric30.01.1989900100
Matej Mitrovic10.11.1993610000
Dejan Lovren05.07.1989600000
Ivan Strinic17.07.1987301000
Tin Jedvaj28.11.1995200000
Zoran Nizic11.10.1989000000
Antonio Milic10.03.1994000000
Marin Leovac07.08.1988000000

Mittelfeld

Marcelo Brozovic16.11.19921122100
Ivan Perisic02.02.19891121101
Luka Modric09.09.19851013000
Ivan Rakitic10.03.1988813000
Marko Rog19.07.1995500100
Mario Pasalic09.02.1995300000
Nikola Vlasic04.10.1997100000
Filip Bradaric11.01.1992000000

Sturm

Mario Mandzukic21.05.19861150000
Andrej Kramaric19.06.19911132000
Nikola Kalinic05.01.1988930100
Duje Cop01.02.1990400000
Ante Rebic21.09.1993200000
Marko Pjaca06.05.1995100000

Trainer

Zlatko Dalic
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017