Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Karten

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpiele
Pkt.
1.Slawomir PeszkoMittelfeld28110116
 Jaroslaw FojutAbwehr3081116
3.Rafal GrzelakAbwehr31111014
 Aleksander SedlarAbwehr3082014
5.Artem PutivtsevAbwehr3380113
 HebertAbwehr3080113
7.Bartosz RymaniakAbwehr32120012
 Rafal JanickiAbwehr28120012
 Uros KorunAbwehr2762012
 Dalibor PlevaAbwehr2070112
11.Adam KokoszkaAbwehr30110011
 Mario MalocaAbwehr30110011
 Marcin BudzinskiMittelfeld32110011
 Miroslav BozokMittelfeld2960111
15.Arkadiusz GlowackiAbwehr26100010
 Rafal GrodzickiAbwehr29100010
 Iván GonzálezAbwehr1542010
 TettehMittelfeld2550110
 Filipe GonçalvesMittelfeld1621110
20.Krzysztof MaczynskiMittelfeld319009
 Radek DejmekAbwehr329009
 Maciej SadlokAbwehr299009
 GuilhermeMittelfeld289009
 Dominik FurmanMittelfeld319009
 Jaroslaw KubickiMittelfeld339009
 Jakub TosikAbwehr316109
 Lukasz BurligaAbwehr204019
28.Patryk MaleckiMittelfeld348008
 Vlastimir JovanovicMittelfeld288008
 Dominik HofbauerMittelfeld248008
Anzeige
Sport von A bis Z


Anzeige
shopping-portal
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017