Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball > Serie A >

Scorer

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpieleVorl.TorePkt.
1.Luca ToniSturm3472027
2.Carlos TévezSturm3471926
3.Ciro ImmobileSturm3332225
4.Rodrigo PalacioSturm3771724
 Gonzalo HiguaínSturm3271724
6.Alessio CerciSturm37101323
7.Domenico BerardiSturm2961622
8.Fernando LlorenteSturm3451621
 José CallejónSturm3761521
10.Mario BalotelliSturm3061420
11.Giuseppe RossiSturm2131619
 GervinhoSturm3310919
13.Francesco TottiSturm2610818
 Antonio CassanoSturm3461218
 PaulinhoSturm3531518
 ÉderSturm3361218
 Antonio CandrevaMittelfeld3761218
 Germán DenisSturm3751318
19.Antonio Di NataleSturm3201717
20.Alberto GilardinoSturm3611516
 Arturo VidalMittelfeld3251116
 Dries MertensSturm3351116
 Juan CuadradoMittelfeld3251116
24.Borja ValeroMittelfeld329615
 Alberto PaloschiSturm3421315
26.Marco ParoloMittelfeld366814
 Mattia DestroSturm2011314
 RômuloMittelfeld328614
 Paul PogbaMittelfeld367714
30.Gonzalo BergessioSturm3031013
Anzeige
Sport von A bis Z


Anzeige
shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Prepaid-Aufladung
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • MagentaCLOUD
  • Homepages & Shops
  • De-Mail
  • Freemail
  • Mail & Cloud M
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Hotspot
  • Telekom Fotoservice
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017