Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball > Serie A >

Scorer

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpieleVorl.TorePkt.
1.Edinson CavaniSturm3442933
2.Antonio Di NataleSturm3342327
3.Marek HamsikMittelfeld38141125
4.Francesco TottiSturm34121224
5.Stephan El ShaarawySturm3741620
 Erik LamelaMittelfeld3351520
7.Gonzalo BergessioSturm3261319
 Germán DenisSturm3641519
 Adem LjajicSturm2881119
10.Giampaolo PazziniSturm3031518
 Dani OsvaldoSturm2921618
 Arturo VidalMittelfeld3181018
 Stevan JoveticSturm3151318
14.Rodrigo PalacioSturm2651217
15.Miroslav KloseSturm2911516
 Antonio CassanoSturm289716
 Mirko VucinicSturm3161016
 Fabrizio MiccoliSturm298816
 Alessio CerciSturm358816
20.Alberto GilardinoSturm3621315
 Cyril ThéréauSturm3741115
 HernanesMittelfeld3441115
 Alejandro GomezMittelfeld367815
24.AmauriSturm3341014
 Alessandro DiamantiSturm347714
 Luis MurielSturm2231114
27.Francesco LodiMittelfeld337613
 Marco BorrielloSturm2811213
 Goran PandevSturm337613
 Alberto AquilaniMittelfeld256713
Anzeige
Sport von A bis Z


Anzeige
shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Prepaid-Aufladung
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • MagentaCLOUD
  • Homepages & Shops
  • De-Mail
  • Freemail
  • Mail & Cloud M
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Hotspot
  • Telekom Fotoservice
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017