fussball.de
powered by
Bundesliga bei t-online.deDFBnet

...


Pl.NameVereinPositionSpieleVorl.TorePkt.
1.Stefan KießlingSturm3472532
2.Robert LewandowskiSturm3152429
3.Franck RibéryMittelfeld27141024
 Thomas MüllerSturm28111324
5.Marco ReusMittelfeld3291423
6.Jakub BlaszczykowskiMittelfeld27101121
7.Alexander MeierMittelfeld3131619
 Max KruseSturm3481119
 Kevin De BruyneMittelfeld3391019
 Mame DioufSturm2871219
 Mario GötzeMittelfeld2891019
12.Vedad IbisevicSturm3031518
 Szabolcs HusztiMittelfeld219918
 André SchürrleMittelfeld3471118
15.DiegoMittelfeld3271017
16.Stefan AignerMittelfeld347916
 Nils PetersenSturm3451116
 Mario MandzukicSturm2411516
 Adám SzalaiSturm2931316
 Artjoms RudnevsSturm3441216
21.Ivica OlicSturm326915
 Jonathan SchmidMittelfeld3341115
23.Rafael van der VaartMittelfeld279514
 Klaas-Jan HuntelaarSturm2641014
 Aaron HuntMittelfeld2831114
 Toni KroosMittelfeld248614
 Son Heung-MinSturm3321214
 Hiroshi KiyotakeMittelfeld3110414
29.Claudio PizarroSturm207613
 Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld317613

Aktuelle Videos

Wahnsinn!
Götze schießt DFB-Team zum Weltmeistertitel

Deutsche Fans feiern den vierten Stern.

mehr
 (Quelle: abc)