Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

2. Bundesliga

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpiele
Pkt.
1.Kaan AyhanAbwehr2291012
2.Quirin MollMittelfeld27110011
 Adam BodzekAbwehr2481011
 Stefan KulovitsMittelfeld2781011
 Marcel GausMittelfeld2881011
 Tim KisterAbwehr2260111
 Salif SanéMittelfeld2560111
8.Bernd NehrigMittelfeld27100010
 Philipp KlingmannAbwehr28100010
 Marcel Titsch-RiveroMittelfeld3071010
 Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr2871010
 Christian TiffertMittelfeld2742010
 Sebastian HertnerAbwehr2950110
 Emanuel TaffertshoferMittelfeld2150110
15.Andreas HofmannMittelfeld279009
 Dennis KempeAbwehr179009
 Enver SahinMittelfeld259009
 Johannes WurtzSturm309009
 Peter KurzwegAbwehr229009
 Marcel SobottkaMittelfeld246109
 Franck KomMittelfeld186109
 Timo PerthelAbwehr144019
 Patrick KammerbauerAbwehr174019
 Damian RoßbachAbwehr184019
25.Jan MauersbergerAbwehr178008
 Ken ReichelAbwehr288008
 Patrick ZieglerAbwehr198008
 Manuel SchmiedebachMittelfeld238008
 Fabian KlosSturm298008
 Christoph HemleinMittelfeld258008
Anzeige
Sport von A bis Z


Anzeige
shopping-portal