Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Scorer

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpieleVorl.TorePkt.
1.Anton FinkSturm32101222
2.Matthias MorysSturm3471219
 Lucas RöserSturm3351419
4.Christian BeckSturm3331518
5.Hamdi DahmaniMittelfeld3551217
 Adriano GrimaldiSturm2561117
7.Ronny KönigSturm3421416
 Gerrit WegkampSturm3451116
 Kwasi WriedtSturm3351116
10.Dominick DrexlerSturm338715
 Patrick GöbelMittelfeld3310515
 Andre DejMittelfeld319615
 Kingsley SchindlerAbwehr3251015
14.Daniel FrahnSturm335914
 Stephan AndristMittelfeld3531114
 Steven LewerenzSturm2941014
17.Maximilian WelzmüllerMittelfeld359413
 Jann-Christopher GeorgeSturm345813
 Erik ThommyMittelfeld345813
20.Massimo OrnatelliMittelfeld278412
 Marco GrüttnerSturm3311112
 Dennis MastMittelfeld325712
 Kevin FreibergerSturm3521012
24.Manuel SchäfflerSturm3311011
 Marc LorenzMittelfeld3110111
 Kolja PuschMittelfeld286511
27.Marc HeiderSturm345510
 Zlatko JanjicMittelfeld344610
 Kingsley OnuegbuSturm302810
 Markus PazurekMittelfeld336410
Anzeige
Sport von A bis Z


Anzeige
shopping-portal