Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse >

Fussball

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpieleVorl.TorePkt.
1.Zlatan IbrahimovicSturm33112637
2.Vincent AboubakarSturm3571623
3.Salomon KalouMittelfeld3861622
4.JamesMittelfeld3412921
 Wissam Ben YedderSturm3851621
6.André-Pierre GignacSturm3531619
 Rémy CabellaMittelfeld3751419
8.Edinson CavaniSturm3021618
 Alexandre LacazetteSturm3631518
10.Lucas MouraMittelfeld3611516
11.Bafétimbi GomisSturm3311415
12.Mevlüt ErdincSturm3121214
 Dimitri PayetMittelfeld366814
 Mustapha YatabaréSturm3131114
 Martin BraithwaiteSturm327714
16.Yann JouffreMittelfeld317613
 Filip DjordjevicSturm274913
 Nolan RouxSturm304913
 Grégory SerticMittelfeld3010313
 Romain HamoumaMittelfeld344913
 Kévin BerigaudSturm3231013
22.Cheick DiabatéSturm2501212
 Prince OnianguéMittelfeld3521012
 Henri SaivetMittelfeld336612
 Emmanuel RivièreSturm3021012
 Daniel WassMittelfeld383912
 Serge AurierAbwehr346612
 Majeed WarisSturm163912
29.Jérémie AliadièreSturm273811
 Jimmy BriandSturm255611


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018