Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Karten

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Pl.NameVereinPositionSpiele
Pkt.
1.Frederik TingagerAbwehr2530213
2.Rasmus WürtzMittelfeld27120012
 André RomerAbwehr3170112
 Dzhamaldin KhodzhanyiazovAbwehr2070112
 Jeppe KjaerSturm2970112
6.Daniel PedersenMittelfeld22110011
 Martin OrnskovMittelfeld3181011
 Kenneth PetersenAbwehr2452011
 Gregor SikosekAbwehr1031111
10.Martin SpelmannMittelfeld26100010
 ZankaAbwehr33100010
 Jakob Ahlmann NielsenAbwehr24100010
 Janus DrachmannMittelfeld2571010
 Erik JohanssonAbwehr2871010
 Mads FengerAbwehr2750110
16.Nicolai MadsenMittelfeld309009
 Dino MikanovicAbwehr259009
 Mohamed El MakriniMittelfeld166109
 Jonas BagerAbwehr236109
 Markus HalstiMittelfeld154019
 Hjörtur HermannssonAbwehr324019
 Awer MabilMittelfeld254019
23.William KvistMittelfeld308008
 Marc PedersenAbwehr268008
 Joan EdmundssonSturm288008
 Thomas DelaneyMittelfeld198008
 Marcel RomerMittelfeld338008
 Hallur HanssonMittelfeld298008
 Mads PedersenMittelfeld258008
 Kees LuijckxAbwehr245108
Anzeige
Sport von A bis Z


Anzeige
shopping-portal
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017