(Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
39Salvatore SiriguItalien12.01.19872500200
32Vanja Milinkovic-SavicSerbien20.02.1997000000
99Domenico CoppolaItalien29.01.1999000000
1Salvador IchazoUruguay26.01.1992000000

Abwehr

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
33Nicolas NkoulouKamerun27.03.19902520200
29Lorenzo De SilvestriItalien23.05.19882323100
3Cristian MolinaroItalien30.07.19831701200
13Nicolas BurdissoArgentinien12.04.19811400400
15Cristian AnsaldiArgentinien20.09.19861302200
24Emiliano MorettiItalien11.06.19811100300
23Antonio BarrecaItalien18.03.1995500001
97LyancoBrasilien01.02.1997400000
50Leonardo RivoiraItalien03.02.1998000000
87Alessandro BuongiornoItalien06.06.1999000000
4Kevin BonifaziItalien19.05.1996000000
60Alessandro FiordalisoItalien20.03.1999000000

Mittelfeld

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
88Tomás RincónVenezuela13.01.19882410900
8Daniele BaselliItalien12.03.19922121710
22Joel ObiNigeria22.05.19911742300
6Afriyie AcquahGhana05.01.19921210310
5Mirko ValdifioriItalien21.04.19861000100
20Simone EderaItalien09.01.1997610000
61Ben Kone-14.03.2000000000

Sturm

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
14Iago FalqueSpanien04.01.19902595100
11M'Baye NiangSenegal19.12.19942031400
9Andrea BelottiItalien20.12.19931950000
10Adem LjajicSerbien29.09.19911635200
21Alex BerenguerSpanien04.07.19951612100
62Vincenzo MillicoItalien12.08.2000000000

Trainer

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
 Walter MazzarriItalien 


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018