(Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
25Martín CampañaUruguay29.05.19891200300
1Damián AlbilArgentinien09.02.1979000000
13Gonzalo RehakArgentinien11.04.1993000000

Abwehr

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
16Fabricio BustosArgentinien28.04.19961100200
3Nicolás TagliaficoArgentinien31.08.19921100210
20Gastón SilvaUruguay05.03.1994602000
14Fernando AmorebietaVenezuela29.03.1985600300
24Rodrigo MoreiraArgentinien15.07.1996200000
4Jorge FigalArgentinien03.04.1994100000
31Gonzalo AsisArgentinien28.03.1996000000
29Néstor BreitenbruchArgentinien13.09.1995000000

Mittelfeld

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
27Ezequiel BarcoArgentinien29.03.19991233400
2Alan FrancoArgentinien11.10.19961211100
8Maximiliano MezaArgentinien15.12.19921132400
15Diego RodríguezUruguay04.09.19891101300
6Juan Sánchez MiñoArgentinien01.01.1990801100
23Nery DomínguezArgentinien09.04.1990711100
5Nicolás DomingoArgentinien08.04.1985700200
10Walter ErvitiArgentinien12.06.1980400000
21Domingo BlancoArgentinien22.04.1995200000

Sturm

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
7Martín BenítezArgentinien17.06.19941012200
32Emanuel GigliottiArgentinien20.05.1987841100
18Lucas AlbertengoArgentinien30.01.1991821100
11Leandro FernándezArgentinien12.03.1991742200
22Juan Manuel MartínezArgentinien25.10.1985310000
19Gastón TogniArgentinien20.09.1997300000

Trainer

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
 Ariel HolanArgentinien 


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018