Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball > Bundesliga >

FC Schalke 04 > Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group

Tor

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
1Ralf FährmannDeutschland27.09.19882200100
35Alexander NübelDeutschland30.09.1996000000

Abwehr

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
29NaldoBrasilien10.09.19822142400
24Bastian OczipkaDeutschland12.01.19892104200
20Thilo KehrerDeutschland21.09.19961900300
5Matija NastasicSerbien28.03.19931700300
21Sascha RietherDeutschland23.03.1983000000
3InsúaSpanien09.09.1993000000

Mittelfeld

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
18Daniel CaligiuriDeutschland15.01.19882033400
25Amine HaritMarokko18.06.19972023200
7Max MeyerDeutschland18.09.19952011400
11Yevhen KonoplyankaUkraine29.09.19891933100
17Benjamin StambouliFrankreich13.08.19901802300
2Weston McKennieUsa28.08.19981700300
8Leon GoretzkaDeutschland06.02.19951341100
10Nabil BentalebAlgerien24.11.1994830100
28Alessandro Schöpfösterreich07.02.1994800200

Sturm

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
19Guido Burgstallerösterreich29.04.19892183200
9Franco Di SantoArgentinien07.04.19891930200
36Breel EmboloSchweiz14.02.19971410300
22Marko PjacaKroatien06.05.1995210000
32Bernard TekpeteyGhana03.09.1997000000

Trainer

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
 Domenico TedescoDeutschland 


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018