Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

FC Groningen > Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
1Sergio PadtNiederlande06.06.19901200000
16Kevin BegoisBelgien13.05.1982000000
31Jan HoekstraNiederlande04.08.1998000000
32Abdel ElouazzaneMarokko26.02.1998000000

Abwehr

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
21Django WarmerdamNiederlande02.09.19951110300
4Mike te WierikNiederlande08.06.19921100400
5Samir MemisevicBosnien-herzegowina13.08.1993900200
6Etiënne ReijnenNiederlande05.04.1987700000
2Todd KaneEngland17.09.1993700200
3Kasper LarsenDänemark25.01.1993500300
39Amir AbsalemNiederlande19.06.1997200000
53Tim RiksmanNiederlande09.06.1998000000
37Lars KramerNiederlande11.07.1999000000

Mittelfeld

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
7Juninho BacunaNiederlande07.08.19971202100
8Ruben JenssenNorwegen04.05.19881103100
17Jesper DrostNiederlande11.01.19931011000
25Ritsu DoanJapan16.06.1998811100
68Ludovit ReisNiederlande01.06.2000510010
20Yoëll van NieffNiederlande17.06.1993501100
23Ajdin HrusticAustralien05.07.1996500010
36Tommie van de LooiNiederlande02.07.1999000000

Sturm

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
10Mimoun MahiMarokko13.03.19941162100
11Oussama IdrissiNiederlande26.02.19961030400
19Tom van WeertNiederlande07.06.1990920101
9Lars VeldwijkSüdafrika21.08.1991920000
14Uriel AntunaMexiko21.08.1997400000

Trainer

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
 Ernest FaberNiederlande 
Sport von A bis Z


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017