(Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
1Sergio PadtNiederlande06.06.19902400100
32Abdel ElouazzaneMarokko26.02.1998000000
16Kevin BegoisBelgien13.05.1982000000
31Jan HoekstraNiederlande04.08.1998000000

Abwehr

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
21Django WarmerdamNiederlande02.09.19952310300
4Mike te WierikNiederlande08.06.19922310600
5Samir MemisevicBosnien-herzegowina13.08.19932000400
2Deyovaisio ZeefuikNiederlande11.03.1998900500
3Kasper LarsenDänemark25.01.1993800300
39Amir AbsalemNiederlande19.06.1997300000
37Lars KramerNiederlande11.07.1999100000
53Tim RiksmanNiederlande09.06.1998000000

Mittelfeld

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
7Juninho BacunaNiederlande07.08.19972413200
17Jesper DrostNiederlande11.01.19932226000
25Ritsu DoanJapan16.06.19981952200
20Yoëll van NieffNiederlande17.06.19931711300
68Ludovit ReisNiederlande01.06.20001310210
23Ajdin HrusticAustralien05.07.1996800010
36Tommie van de LooiNiederlande02.07.1999600000
49Gerald PostmaNiederlande12.10.1997000000

Sturm

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
19Tom van WeertNiederlande07.06.19902160101
10Mimoun MahiMarokko13.03.19941973100
9Lars VeldwijkSüdafrika21.08.19911841000
14Uriel AntunaMexiko21.08.1997800100
48David Browne27.12.1995000000
47Michael BreijNiederlande15.01.1997000000

Trainer

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
 Ernest FaberNiederlande 


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018