Sie sind hier: Home > Sport > Ergebnisse > Fussball >

Dinamo Zagreb > Kader

...
t-online.de ist ein Angebot der Ströer Content Group
 (Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
40Dominik LivakovicKroatien09.01.1995500000
1Daniel ZagoracKroatien07.02.1987000000

Abwehr

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
26Filip BenkovicKroatien13.07.1997630000
6Jan LecjaksTschechien09.08.1990610000
22Leonardo SigaliArgentinien28.05.1987500200
13Amir Rrahmani-24.02.1994310000
31Marko LeskovicKroatien27.04.1991200000
3Borna SosaKroatien21.01.1998100000
Filip UremovicKroatien11.02.1997100000
77Alexandru MatelRumänien17.10.1989000000

Mittelfeld

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
27Nikola MoroKroatien12.03.1998940100
7Dani OlmoSpanien07.05.1998640010
10Ante CoricKroatien14.04.1997630000
14Amer GojakBosnien-herzegowina13.02.1997610100
30Petar StojanovicSlovenia07.10.1995500200
29Ivan FiolicKroatien29.04.1996420000
4Tongo Doumbia06.08.1989410000
8Domagoj AntolicKroatien30.06.1990300000
25Bojan KnezevicKroatien28.01.1997000000

Sturm

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
2SoudaniAlgerien25.11.198710110200
15Armin HodzicBosnien-herzegowina17.11.1994870000
9Ángelo HenríquezChile13.04.1994850000

Trainer

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
 Mario CvitanovicKroatien 


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2017