(Quelle: T-Online)

Tor

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
1Daniel HaasDeutschland01.08.19832100000
12Jakob Busk JensenDänemark12.09.19931400000
30Mohamed AmsifMarokko07.02.1989000000

Abwehr

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
5Benjamin KesselDeutschland01.10.198730611301
29Michael ParensenDeutschland24.06.19863005600
28Christopher Trimmelösterreich24.02.19872714400
37Toni LeistnerDeutschland19.08.19902610400
4Roberto PuncecKroatien27.10.19912310300
3Emanuel Pogatetzösterreich16.01.19831100100
34Fabian SchönheimDeutschland14.02.1987811200

Mittelfeld

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
19Damir KreilachKroatien16.04.198933123710
27Eroll Zejnullahu-19.10.19942612500
10Dennis DaubeDeutschland11.07.19892315500
8Stephan FürstnerDeutschland11.09.19872200400
18Kenny RedondoDeutschland29.08.19942001100
2Christopher QuiringDeutschland23.11.19901710200
11Maximilian ThielDeutschland03.02.19931622200
23Felix KroosDeutschland12.03.19911225300
14Adrian NikciSchweiz10.11.1989920100
13Raffael KorteDeutschland29.08.1990900100
7Benjamin KöhlerDeutschland04.08.1980200000
39Lukas LämmelDeutschland08.09.1997000000
31Leonard KochDeutschland23.05.1995000000
36Cihan KahramanTürkei08.10.1998000000

Sturm

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
15Bobby WoodUsa15.11.199232174500
9Sören BrandyDeutschland06.05.198531361200
24Steven SkrzybskiDeutschland18.11.19922232200
21Collin QuanerDeutschland18.06.19911620100

Trainer

Nr.NameNationGeburtstagSpieleToreVorl.
 André HofschneiderDeutschland 


shopping-portal
Das Unternehmen
  • Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH
  • Unternehmen
  • Jobs & Karriere
  • Presse
Weiteres
Netzwerk & Partner
  • Stayfriends
  • Erotik
  • Routenplaner
  • Horoskope
  • billiger.de
  • t-online.de Browser
  • Das Örtliche
  • DasTelefonbuch
  • Erotic Lounge
  • giga.de
  • erdbeerlounge.de
  • kino.de
Telekom Tarife
  • DSL
  • Telefonieren
  • Entertain
  • Mobilfunk-Tarife
  • Datentarife
  • Prepaid-Tarife
  • Magenta EINS
Telekom Produkte
  • Kundencenter
  • Magenta SmartHome
  • Telekom Sport
  • Freemail
  • Telekom Mail
  • Sicherheitspaket
  • Vertragsverlängerung Festnetz
  • Vertragsverlängerung Mobilfunk
  • Hilfe
© Ströer Digital Publishing GmbH 2018